Ultra Music Festival 2018 – Live Stream



Ultra Music Festival is here!  🎉

Live Stream: Once available, you will be able to stream UMF 2018 form this page. 😎

Live Sets: As the live sets are released, they will be shared here. 🍾

Time: Today between 3-4PM EST. Convert your time to the timezone in Miami here. 🏖

Ultra Live Stream Day 3

Ultra Live Stream Schedule – Day 3

3:00 PM EST – Opening Show
3:05 PM EST – Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano
3:40 PM EST – Andrew Rayel
3:55 PM EST – Dash Berlin
4:55 PM EST – Paul Oakenfold
5:00 PM EST – Andy C
5:10 PM EST – Vini Vici
5:30 PM EST – Nicky Romero
6:00 PM EST – The Wailers ft. Julian Marley
6:05 PM EST – KSHMR
7:05 PM EST – Modestep
7:15 PM EST – Armin van Buuren
7:45 PM EST – Kaskade
8:10 PM EST – What So Not
8:15 PM EST – David Guetta
9:15 PM EST – Eric Prydz
9:30 PM EST – Above & Beyond
10:00 PM EST – Special Guest (Maybe Swedish House Mafia)

Lineup Phase 1: Afrojack, Armin Van Buuren, Axwell Ingrosso, Carl Cox, The Chainsmokers, David Guetta, DJ Snake, Dubfire, Eric Prydz, Flosstradamus, Hardwell, Jamie Jones, Jackmaster, Eats Everything, Skream, Joseph Capriati, Kaskade, Maceo Plex, Marshmello, Nicky Romero, RL Grime, Sasha, John Digweed, Steve Aoki, Tiesto, Virtualself, The Crystal Method, Empire Of The Sun, Infected Mushroom, Tchami x Malaa, Rabbit In The Moon, Andrew Rayel, Andy C, Audien, Fedde Le Grand, GTA, Hot Since 82, Joyride, Lost Kings, Matoma, Nightmare, Slander, Ookay, Patrick Topping, Paul Oakenfold, San Holo, Slushi, Sub Focus.

Stages: Ultra Mainstage, Carl Cox Megastructure, Resistange, Arcadia, Live Stage, Ultra Worldwide, UMF Radio, Jacked, Revealed & more!

Resistange Miami Headliners: Adam Beyer, Carl Cox, Dubfire, Nicole Moudaber, Paco Osuna, J.e.s.u.s, Jamie Jones, Joseph Capriati, Maceo Plex, Sasha, John Digweed, B.Traits, Better Lost Than stupid, David Squillace, Matthas Tanzmann, Martin Buttrich, Carlo Lio, Christian Smith, Coyu, Danny Tenaglia, Elio Riso, Frankie Bones, Guti, Hector, Hot Since 82, Jon Rundell, Josh Wink, Marco Bailey, Matador, Nastia, Nic Fanciulli, Patrick Topping, Pete Tong, Popof, Stefano Noferini, Stephan Bodzin, Technasia, Waff.

Tickets: Click here

Lineup: Click here

Travel & Hotels: Click here

Table Service: Click here

Merch: Click here

Media: Click here

UMF Radio: Click here

Worldwide: Click here

 

UMF2018

Made with 💙 and ☕ in Miami, FL